Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
June 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Meeting |
SHS (Weight Room)
|
|
Thursday
|
June 10, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
June 10, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Meeting |
OBM Arena
|
|
Monday
|
June 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Monday
|
June 14, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
June 16, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Wednesday
|
June 16, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
June 19, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Other |
Synergy Woods Paintball Park
|
|
Monday
|
June 21, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Monday
|
June 21, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
June 23, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Wednesday
|
June 23, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Monday
|
June 28, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Monday
|
June 28, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
June 30, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Wednesday
|
June 30, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Monday
|
July 5, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
North Olmsted Recreation Center
|
vs.
Normandy
|
Wednesday
|
July 7, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
|
|
Thursday
|
July 8, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Thursday
|
July 8, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
North Olmsted Recreation Center
|
vs.
Westlake
|
Friday
|
July 9, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Other |
|
|
Friday
|
July 9, 2021 |
2:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Meeting |
Parking Lot 7A
|
|
Friday
|
July 9, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Meeting |
Parking Lot 7A (BGSU)
|
|
Friday
|
July 9, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
TBD
|
|
Friday
|
July 9, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:40 PM |
Other |
Slater Family Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
July 10, 2021 |
11:40 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Slater Family Ice Arena
|
vs.
Northview [CLOSED]
|
Saturday
|
July 10, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Other |
Slater Family Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
July 10, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
Slater Family Ice Arena
|
vs.
Walsh [CLOSED]
|
Sunday
|
July 11, 2021 |
9:50 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Slater Family Ice Arena
|
vs.
Springboro
|
Sunday
|
July 11, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Other |
Slater Family Ice Arena
|
|
Tuesday
|
July 13, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Other |
Topgolf
|
|
Wednesday
|
July 14, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:30 AM |
Training |
|
|
Thursday
|
July 15, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Thursday
|
July 15, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
North Olmsted Recreation Center
|
vs.
Parma
|
Friday
|
July 16, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Saturday
|
July 17, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Sunday
|
July 18, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Monday
|
July 19, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:30 AM |
Training |
|
|
Monday
|
July 19, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
North Olmsted Recreation Center
|
vs.
Lakewood
|
Tuesday
|
July 20, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst
|
vs.
Rocky River
|
Wednesday
|
July 21, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:30 AM |
Training |
|
|
Monday
|
July 26, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:30 AM |
Training |
|
|
Wednesday
|
July 28, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:30 AM |
Training |
Strongsville High School
|
|
Saturday
|
August 7, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Wednesday
|
August 11, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Sunday
|
August 15, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Other |
Strongsville Square
|
|
Sunday
|
August 29, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Other |
Ledgewood Clubhouse & Pool
|
|
Monday
|
September 20, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 22, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Monday
|
September 27, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 29, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Monday
|
October 4, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 6, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Monday
|
October 11, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 13, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 13, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
OBM Arena
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 20, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 26, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 27, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
Pat Catan Stadium
|
|
Thursday
|
October 28, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 2, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 2, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Other |
OBM Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
November 4, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
November 4, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Pate Home
|
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Meeting |
OBM Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
8:40 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Olmsted Falls
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Other |
OBM Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Western Reserve Academy
|
Tuesday
|
November 9, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 10, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
November 11, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter
|
vs.
Bowling Green
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter
|
vs.
Anthony Wayne
|
Tuesday
|
November 16, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 17, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
November 18, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 23, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 24, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Chiller North (Rink 2)
|
vs.
(Varsity A) St. Charles
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Chiller Dublin (Rink 1)
|
vs.
|Varsity B| Olentangy
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Chiller North (Rink 3)
|
vs.
(Varsity A) N. Kentucky
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Chiller Dublin (Rink 2)
|
vs.
|Varsity B| Dublin Jerome
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Chiller North (Rink 2)
|
vs.
(Varsity A) Canton Akron
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Chiller Dublin (Rink 1)
|
vs.
|Varsity B| Dayton Stealth
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
OhioHealth Chiller North
|
vs.
Bishop O'Connell (VA)
|
Tuesday
|
November 30, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 1, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
John Grasha home
|
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst
|
vs.
Lakewood
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
2:00 PM |
Other |
OBM Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Westlake
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Shostek Home
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 7, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 7, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
Shaker [B]
|
Wednesday
|
December 8, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Raising Cane's Chicken Fingers
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 8, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 8, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
Walsh [B]
|
Thursday
|
December 9, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Friday
|
December 10, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
Walsh
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
Rocky River
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
Perrysburg [B]
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
Hudson
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Shaker Heights Thornton Park
|
vs.
St Eds Green
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 15, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
December 16, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
December 16, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Lien Home
|
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
North Olmsted Recreation Center
|
vs.
North Olmsted
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
OBM Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
OBM Arena
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 21, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
December 23, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 4, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 5, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
January 6, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Avon Lake
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Orange
|
Tuesday
|
January 11, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 12, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 12, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Chipotle Mexican Grill
|
|
Thursday
|
January 13, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
January 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Suts House
|
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
OBM East
|
vs.
Beavercreek
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
Mulligan's Bar & Grille
|
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
OBM East
|
vs.
Col St. Francis DeSales
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Olmsted Falls
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
OBM East
|
vs.
Columbus Academy
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Cleveland Heights
|
Tuesday
|
January 18, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 19, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Marcum House
|
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
8:40 PM |
10:40 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
North Olmsted
|
Tuesday
|
January 25, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 26, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
January 27, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
January 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Mutti House
|
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Lakewood
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Brooklyn
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
North Olmsted Recreation Center
|
vs.
Westlake
|
Tuesday
|
February 1, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 2, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
3:45 PM |
Other |
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
|
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
3:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
|
vs.
Aurora
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
9:30 PM |
Other |
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
|
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
2:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
OBM Arena
|
vs.
Canfield
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
4:10 PM |
5:50 PM |
Game |
Hamilton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Avon Lake
|
Monday
|
February 7, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
John M. Coyne Recreation Center
|
vs.
Orange
|
Tuesday
|
February 8, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 9, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Thursday
|
February 10, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|
Friday
|
February 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
John M. Coyne Recreation Center
|
vs.
Kenston
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
John M. Coyne Recreation Center
|
vs.
Western Reserve Academy
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Extra-Practice |
OBM Arena
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
John M. Coyne Recreation Center
|
vs.
Olmsted Falls
|
Wednesday
|
February 16, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
BAM East
|
|